Quai Des Marinieres Ap2015 By Riviera Holiday Homes

Main amenities

  • 100 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 6 guests
  • 3 beds

Location

    To enjoy your vacation in Villefranche-sur-Mer, stay at the spacious 2-bedroom Quai Des Marinieres Ap2015 By Riviera Holiday Homes Villefranche-sur-Mer apartment, which is 2.2 km from the Lazaret Cave and approximately 25 minutes' walk from Plage Petite Afrique Beach. Guests can use Wi-Fi for either business or leisure reasons.

    The apartment is 3.2 km from the Musée de la Photographie Charles Nègre, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. The historic square "Place Massena" is within 10 minutes' drive of the 100 m² apartment.

    The property features a bathroom with dryers and towels. Furthermore, a separate toilet, a shower, and a washing machine is available.

    Quai Des Marinieres Ap2015 By Riviera Holiday Homes apartment comes equipped with self-catering amenities, including a full kitchen, and a dining area for guests to enjoy. Monaco Heliport airport is located 5 km away, while Corne d'Or bus station is only steps away from Quai Des Marinieres Ap2015 By Riviera Holiday Homes apartment.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Licence number06159007795DP
    • Children and extra beds
    • There are no extra beds provided in a room.

    Room Options at Quai Des Marinieres Ap2015 By Riviera Holiday Homes Villefranche-sur-Mer

    The property features a bathroom with dryers and towels. Furthermore, a separate toilet, a shower, and a washing machine is available.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Quai Des Marinieres Ap2015 By Riviera Holiday Homes Villefranche-sur-Mer Exterior photo Quai Des Marinieres Ap2015 By Riviera Holiday Homes Villefranche-sur-Mer Exterior photo Quai Des Marinieres Ap2015 By Riviera Holiday Homes Villefranche-sur-Mer Exterior photo Quai Des Marinieres Ap2015 By Riviera Holiday Homes Villefranche-sur-Mer Exterior photo Quai Des Marinieres Ap2015 By Riviera Holiday Homes Villefranche-sur-Mer Beds photo Quai Des Marinieres Ap2015 By Riviera Holiday Homes Villefranche-sur-Mer Amenities photo Quai Des Marinieres Ap2015 By Riviera Holiday Homes Villefranche-sur-Mer Beds photo Quai Des Marinieres Ap2015 By Riviera Holiday Homes Villefranche-sur-Mer Beach photo Quai Des Marinieres Ap2015 By Riviera Holiday Homes Villefranche-sur-Mer Exterior photo Quai Des Marinieres Ap2015 By Riviera Holiday Homes Villefranche-sur-Mer Food photo
    Apartment Split Level

    Size: 100 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Quai Des Marinieres Ap2015 By Riviera Holiday Homes Villefranche-sur-Mer

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Quai Des Marinieres Ap2015 By Riviera Holiday Homes Villefranche-sur-Mer

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in France

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of this spacious Quai Des Marinieres Ap2015 By Riviera Holiday Homes apartment?
      The size of this spacious Quai Des Marinieres Ap2015 By Riviera Holiday Homes apartment is 100 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Quai Des Marinieres Ap2015 By Riviera Holiday Homes Villefranche-sur-Mer